Cleaning Tool, MPO Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner

$154.50

Fast click-to-clean of MPO & MTP connectors in & out adapters.

Description

Fast click-to-clean of MPO & MTP connectors in & out adapters. Cleans singlemode & multimode MT ferrules with or without guide pins. Use with CLEANING FLUID, OPTIC FIBRE TRAVEL SAFE (POC03M) for heavily-soiled connectors.

Brand

Sticklers

Name
Email
Phone
Enquiry

You may also like…

CoverTel Telecommunications Group